Eine Veranstaltung des IÖBLC (Int. Österreichischer Berglaufcup)

Startliste Hillclimb - Gemeldete Teilnehmer: 117

StnrNachnameVornameOrtVereinm/wJGGR 
1WolfRichardRettenbergRSV Allgäu Outlet Sonthofenm1985M30Berglauf
2OttAlexandraHerrenbergVanillegipferlw1989WHBerglauf
3EgbertsToineHertogenboschm1965M50Berglauf
4EgbertsKarinHertogenboschw1974W40Berglauf
5SocherGüntherMünchenm1976M40Berglauf
6Fügenschuh GomesDieterSonthofenEiscafé il nuovo Gelato Sonthofenm1968M45Berglauf
7SocherMariusMünchenm2005M13 langBerglauf
8StammLutzSolingenTeam Nutrixxionm1962M55Berglauf
9UebelKlausIdar-ObersteinIdarer TVm1951M65Berglauf
10UebelThomasIdar-ObersteinAusdauerteamm1991MHBerglauf
11UebelSteffenIdar-ObersteinLAZ Birkenfeldm1987M30Berglauf
12ChristlResiAichach-GallenbachLC Aichachw1948W65Berglauf
13StenzelIngoCottbusSV Motor Saspowm1967M50Berglauf
14StenzelMaxCottbusSV Motor Saspowm1997MHBerglauf
15StenzelGrittCottbusSV Motor Saspoww1968W45Berglauf
16StenzelJulia-SophieCottbusSV Motor Saspoww1993WHBerglauf
17LacherChristophFulpmesRunning 4 Butterfly Childrenm1974M40Berglauf
18TschageBenBad HindelangSport Kessler Trailrunning Team m1984M30Berglauf
19SingerEdwinWolfertschwendenSportbuck.com m1982M35Berglauf
20DirrAndreasVILSmountain-rider.comm1989MHBerglauf
21KlimuttaOliverLudwigshafenLaufdrachenm1971M45Berglauf
22WeidlichFritzHintersteinTri Team kleinwalsertalm1961M55Berglauf
23SchreiberChris Bad Hindelang m1986M30Berglauf
24BlumThomasBurgbergSC Altstädtenm1966M50Berglauf
25OsterIreneFuessenSC Fuessenw1966W50Berglauf
26MunklerMichaelDurachm1958M55Berglauf
27VoglerStefanVilsTeam WNT Radhausm1991MHBerglauf
28KehrleArminLeutkirch im AllgäuTSG Leutkirchm1968M45Berglauf
29GardAndreasWangen SG Niederwangenm1969M45Berglauf
30LellSusiSonthofenAllgäu Outlet Raceteamw1987W30Berglauf
31SteinmüllerChristophSonthofenAllgäu Outlet Raceteamm1991MHBerglauf
32EimansbergerKaroSonthofenAllgäu Outlet Raceteamw1970W45Berglauf
33BerteleMatzeBlaichach-BihlerdorfAllgäu Outlet Raceteamm1986M30Berglauf
34PulferPeterOfterschwangAllgäu Outlet Raceteamm1963M50Berglauf
35StahlStefanSonthofenAllgäu Outlet Raceteamm1976M40Berglauf
36WinklerDanielReutteRC-Reuttem1991MHBerglauf
37PlatzekAlexanderRavensburgLG Welfenm1945M70Berglauf
38RummelErwinBaienfurtLG Welfenm1950M65Berglauf
39HuberSonjaAugsburgTG Viktoria Augsburgw1974W40Berglauf
40DemetzGeorgSt.UlrichGherdeina Runnersm1971M45Berglauf
41DannerReginaLenggriesSC Gaißachw1990WHBerglauf
42GroßGeorgMarktoberdorfSVO LA Germaringenm1938M75Berglauf
43DannerHeidiGaißachSC Gaißachw1962W55Berglauf
44DodierAndréBlaichachRSV Sonthofen m1969M45Berglauf
45NietoJoseMünchenm1972M45Berglauf
46Permoser PeterKirchbichlLaufteam Run2Gether Austriam1950M65Berglauf
47EiseleSimonDiedorfSpVgg Auerbach/Streitheimm1997MHBerglauf
48MucheMargitFüssenSC Füssenw1962W55Berglauf
49LeonhardWolfgangStöttenSVO LA Germaringenm1956M60Berglauf
50CasnyPeterKemptenTV Kemptenm1965M50Berglauf
51EiseleWerner Anhausen SWV Fischach m1961M55Berglauf
52PerktoldVanessaTannheimTeam WNT Radhausw1991WHBerglauf
53PfauthMirkoTannheimTeam WNT Radhausm1983M30Berglauf
54GrebitschitscherJosefVillachBLC-Greifenburgm1938M75Berglauf
55ReichleJochenTannheimm1975M40Berglauf
56BettinazziJürgenFeldkirchUlc-Bludenzm1943M70Berglauf
57HartingerMichaelKemptenm1959M55Berglauf
58PresslauerPeterPinswangTeam WNT Radhausm1978M35Berglauf
59BaderNoahReutteSC-Breitenwangm2004M13 langBerglauf
60MorentNorbertLeutkirch/AllgäuHöhenbergläufer/Ltk.Allgäum1957M60Berglauf
61SocherEmilMünchenm2008M09 langBerglauf
62BrücklmayrSibylleMaktoberdorfLauftreff Marktoberdorfw1966W50Berglauf
63BrücklmayrHermannMarktoberdorfLauftreff Marktoberdorfm1966M50Berglauf
64BrutscherHeidiVilsSC Vilsw1960W55Berglauf
65DollMagnusReutteScarpa running m1989MHBerglauf
66CoviniReinholdImstSchiklub Imstm1952M65Berglauf
67LaurMichaelKaufbeurenSVO LA Germaringenm1991MHBerglauf
68DörriesCarolaMünchenLaufsportSaukel b_ fasterw1993WHBerglauf
69SchindlerKilianHinterstein SV Hintersteinm1985M30Berglauf
70HuberMichaelAugsburgTG Viktoria Augsburgm1969M45Berglauf
71DolppBerndWolfertschwendenTSV Moosbach m1976M40Berglauf
72KammermeierLudwigWertachSSV Wertachm1958M55Berglauf
73PongratzHubertBad BayersoienESV Bad Bayersoienm1989MHBerglauf
74BrunnerAlenaBad BayersoienESV Bad Bayersoienw1987W30Berglauf
75JaisChristianBad-BayersoienESV Bad-Bayersoienm1972M45Berglauf
76RiedleManfredLeutkirchTSV Kimratshofenm1962M55Berglauf
77RastChristianArgenbühlOsterwald-Teamm1974M40Berglauf
78FischerGeorgKaufbeurenSVO LA Germaringenm1958M55Berglauf
79SambaleDavidImmenstadtSC Immenstadtm2000M17Berglauf
80HarmChristofMarktoberdorfLauffreunde Eliasm1968M45Berglauf
81BraunWilfriedDietmannsriedProbstriedm1941M75Berglauf
82SeitzPeterWildpoldsriedSSV Wildpoldsriedm1973M40Berglauf
83HörmannRupertBuchenbergBuchenbergm1967M50Berglauf
84EggerJosefSonthofenSC Sonthofenm1949M65Berglauf
85FritzKarlHindelangTV Hindlangm1951M65Berglauf
86EggerPeterKemptenTSV Buchenbergm1957M60Berglauf
87RioloCarloGastratzTSV Isnym1954M60Berglauf
88SchmölzQuirinMissenSport Haschke Teamm1987M30Berglauf
89OttGertiLautrachSportbund.comw1962W55Berglauf
90DollChristianBad BayersoienESV Bad Bayersoienm1970M45Berglauf
91BretschBrigitteSchollaBlack - Edelweissw1962W55Berglauf
92GehringChristianWertachSSV Wertachm1966M50Berglauf
201Dr. Wardeck-MohrBarbaraMörsfeldWSV Oberhof 05w1953W60Nordic-Walking
202BeckmannJochenBielefeld-Vilsendorfm1954M60Nordic-Walking
203EppMichaelMI-KA Sportsm1970M45Nordic-Walking
204SchmittLudwigMarktoberdorf Lauftreff marktoberdorf m1958M55Nordic-Walking
205OttHubertWaldSV Waldm1967M50Nordic-Walking
206GütleinNorbertSonthofenSC Sonthofenm1957M60Nordic-Walking
207LorenzHelmutGränSC Tannheimertalm1969M45Nordic-Walking
208HonoldIngridZöblenw1958W55Nordic-Walking
209BiechtelerWilliWoringenm1957M60Nordic-Walking
210VoglerPaulVilsVilsm1965M50Nordic-Walking
211Frischauf Manfred Pflach RC Reutte m1951M65Nordic-Walking
212Frischauf Claudia Pflach RC Reutte w1967W50Nordic-Walking
213SchwabeJensUnterschleißheimTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei / TriSport Erding e.V.m1969M45Nordic-Walking
214MößmerLudwigRuderatshofenLauftreff Marktoberdorfm1962M55Nordic-Walking
215KreherToniWeilerMika-Sportsm1957M60Nordic-Walking
216TassenbacherGabrielaTannheimw1970W45Nordic-Walking
217PalukaBirgitFischenBlack Edelweissw1972W45Nordic-Walking
301NietoMateoMünchenm2008M09Berglauf
302GlätzleLukasTannheim SC Tannheimertal m2007M11Berglauf
303GlätzleNoelTannheim SC Tannheimertalm2012M05Berglauf
304NietoOlayaMünchenw2010W07Berglauf
305DemetzSamuelSt.UlrichGherdeina Runnersm2003M15Berglauf
306DemetzSofia St.UlrichGherdeina Runnersw2006W11Berglauf
307BaderAntonWildpoldried SSV Wildpoldsriedm2008M09Berglauf
308BaderPaulWildpoldriedSSV Wildpoldsriedm2008M09Berglauf
http://www.tannheimertal.athttp://www.rb-tannheimertal.at